Minnesota Senior Men's Amateur Baseball Association

River Valley League

Report Scores

Photo Gallery

Rules of Play

Remembering

Click to Report

Photos

Rules

Our Friends

2014 Game Stories
Loretto Sox  Eden Prairie Lions Tap
Searles Bullheads Le Center Braves

News and Events

Hall of Fame

 

 

MSMABA

Links

Baseball Links

Today in Baseball

Baseball Reference

State Tournaments

Final Standings 

2013 State Tournament

2014 State Tournament

2012 State Tournament

2011 State Tournament

2010 State Tournament

2009 State Tournament

2008 State Tournament

2007 State Tournament

2006 State Tournament

2005 State Tournament

2004 State Tournament

2003 State Tournament

2002 State Tournamant

2001 State Tournamant

Past Tournamant Results

2013 Standings

 

2012 Standings

2011 Standings

2010 Standings

2009 Standings

2008 Standings

2007 Standings

2006 Standings

2005 Standings

2004 Standings

2003 Standings

2002 Standings

2001 Standings

All Star Games

2004 All Star Game

2003 All Star Game

2002 All Star Game

2001 All Star Game

Final Standings 2014

WILSON DIVISION

Won

Lost

GB

St Louis Park Cardinals

12 3 -

Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 

10 6 2.5

New Hope Bandits

8 7 4.0

Shakopee Chiefs

7 8 5.0

Shoreview Bombers

4 11 8.0

Loretto Sox

3 11 8.5

Seafoam J-Hawks

2 14 10.5
       

McGREGOR DIVISION

Won

Lost

GB

Prior Lake Mariners

13 1 -

Belle Plaine Gray Tigers

9 5 4.0

 Southwest Outlaws

9 6 4.5

Jordan Millers

9 7 5,0

Bloomington Eagles

6 10 8.0

Prior Lake Pacers

6 10 8.0

Edina Grays

0 16 14.0

 

RAWLINGS DIVISION

Won

Lost

GB

St. Peter Saints

13 3 -

LeSueur Legends

13 3 -

Le Center Braves

10 6 3.0

Northfield Millers

9 7 4.0

Searles Bullheads

9 7 4.0

Waconia Islanders

5 10 6.5

Jordan Alers

5 11 8.0

River Valley League Managers/Email Contacts

       
Team Manager Email Contact Email Address
Belle Plaine Gray Tigers Mike Zellmann

(Same)

mzellmann@netzero.com
Bloomington Eagles

Jerry Peer

(Same)

jpeerpainting@aol.com
Eden Prairie Lion's Tap Steve Brown

(Same)

jsbrowny@aol.com
Edina Grays Brian Woods

(Same)

Brian.Woods@wellsfargo.com
Jordan Alers Mark Boecker

(Same)

markboecker@gmail.com
Jordan Millers Brian Buesgens

(Same)

Buesgens64@yahoo.com
LeCenter Braves Brad O'Keefe

Ken Schmidt

kls@frontiernet.net
Le Sueur Legends Al Hentges

(Same)

hodge005@gmail.com
Loretto Sox Rich Ellis

(Same)

rich@dropthepucks.com
New Hope Bandits Gary Gulbrandson

(Same)

GaryGulbrandson@comcast.net
Northfield Millers Mike Grossman

(Same)

Mgrossman1@charter.net
Prior Lake Mariners Jerry Maas

(Same)

jmaas@prodigy.net
Prior Lake Pacers Curtis Romano

(Same)

curtis@mightydogmedia.com
St. Louis Park Cardinals Pete Chubb

(Same)

SLPCARDS@aol.com
St. Peter Saints Pete Moulton

(Same)

pmoulton@hickorytech.net
Seafoam Hawks John Gilbert

(Same)

jg7@jwgilbert.com

Searles Bullheads Doug Ekstrom

(Same)

duganekstrom@yahoo.com
Shakopee Chiefs Brad VanBergen

(Same)

VanBergenB@district112.org
Shoreview Bombers John Weber

(Same)

john@jweberinc.com
Southwest Outlaws Jeff Appel

(Same)

ehdog119@yahoo.com
Waconia Islanders Dave Haugland

(Same)

dhaugland@centurylink.net
League President Ken Schmidt

(Same)

kls@frontiernet.net
League Vice President Vic Marotta

(Same)

vicmarotta@comcast.net
Website Manager Jerry Maas

(Same)

jmaas@prodigy.net

2014 Master Schedule/Scores

Day

Date

Visitor

Score

Home Team

Score

Game Time
Saturday May 3 St. Louis Park Cardinals 2 EX Prior Lake Pacers (Memorial) 4 1:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 0 EX Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial)    (7 innings) 0 3:00 pm
               
Sunday  May 4 Prior Lake Pacers Canc EX Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) Canc 1:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles 9 EX Prior Lake Pacers (Memorial) 6 7:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers 2 EX Northfield Millers 4 2:00 pm
               
Friday  May 16 Prior Lake Pacers 5   Northfield Millers 6 7:30 pm
               
Saturday May 17 Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 7   Loretto Sox 3 7:30 pm
               
Sunday  May 18 Bloomington Eagles 3   Shoreview Bombers 1 4:00 pm
    Jordan Alers 0   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 2 4:00 pm
    Searles Bullheads 14   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 7 6:00 pm
    Southwest Outlaws 11   Northfield Millers 2 6:00 pm
               
Wednesday  May 21 LeSueur/Henderson Legends 7 EX Le Center Braves 5 7:30 pm
    Waconia Islanders 9 EX Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 4 8:00 pm
               
Thursday  May 22 Prior Lake Pacers 4 EX St. Peter Saints 12 7:30 pm
               
Friday  May 23 Edina Grays 6   Bloomington Eagles (Hrbek Field) 9 8:00 pm
               
Wednesday  May 28 Bloomington Eagles 6   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 7 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers 11 EX Le Center Braves 14 7:30 pm
    Waconia Islanders PSP   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) PSP 7:30 pm
    Prior Lake Pacers 2 EX St. Louis Park Cardinals (Dakota Field) 5 8:00 pm
               
Thursday May 29 Edina Grays 1   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 7 8:00 pm
               
Friday  May 30 Seafoam J-Hawks PSP   Northfield Millers PSP 7:30 pm
               
Saturday May 31 Jordan Alers 2   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (Henderson) 6 1:00 pm
    Southwest Outlaws 3   Searles Bullheads 2 2:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints PSP   Waconia Islanders PSP 5:30 pm
               
Sunday  June 1 Waconia Islanders PSP   Searles Bullheads PSP 2:00 pm
    Edina Grays 2   Shoreview Bombers (Noble Park) 4 2:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles PSP   Jordan Alers (At Hamburg) PSP 5:00 pm
    Loretto Sox PSP   Le Center Braves PSP 6:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap PSP   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) PSP 6:00 pm
    Belle Plaine Gray Tigers PSP   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) PSP 6:00 pm
               
Wednesday  June 4 Shoreview Bombers 1   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Dakota Field) 11 8:00 pm
               
Thursday June 5 Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 2   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 6 8:00 pm
               
Friday  June 6 Searles Bullheads 5   Le Center Braves 6 7:30 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks 0   New Hope Bandits 4 8:30 pm
               
Saturday June 7 Jordan Alers PSP   St. Peter Saints PSP 4:00 pm
    Southwest Outlaws PSP   Loretto Sox PSP 7:30 pm
               
Sunday  June 8 Southwest Outlaws 14   Edina Grays (St Louis Park Carlson Field) 4 Noon
    Northfield Millers 0   Searles Bullheads 14 2:00 pm
    Loretto Sox 7   Shoreview Bombers 8 2:00 pm
    New Hope Bandits 3   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 6 4:00 pm
    Le Center Braves 3   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 4 6:00 pm
    LeSueur/Henderson Legends 5   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 6 6:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 9   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 3 6:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles 0   Shakopee Chiefs 1 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers 1   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 2 7:30 pm
               
Tuesday June 10 Shoreview Bombers 1   New Hope Bandits 11 8:30 pm
               
Wednesday June 11 Seafoam J-Hawks 0   Le Center Braves 12 7:30 pm
    LeSueur/Henderson Legends 8   St. Peter Saints 2 7:30 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs 2   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Dakota) 6 8:00 pm
               
Thursday June 12 Northfield Millers 1   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 2 7:30 pm
    St. Peter Saints PSP   Jordan Millers PSP 7:30 pm
    Prior Lake Mariners  9   Waconia Islanders 4 8:00 pm
               
Friday June 13 St. Louis Park Cardinals 0   New Hope Bandits 1 8:30 pm
               
Saturday  June 14 Shakopee Chiefs 0 (Forfeit) Loretto Sox 9 Noon
    Southwest Outlaws PSP   Bloomington Eagles (Kelly Field) PSP 2:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers PSP   Jordan Alers PSP 3:00 pm
               
Sunday  June 15 Belle Plaine Gray Tigers PSP   Shoreview Bombers (Noble Park) PSP 2:00 pm
    LeSueur/Henderson Legends PSP   Edina Grays (St. Louis Park - Dakota) PSP 3:00 pm
    Northfield Millers PSP   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap PSP 4:00 pm
    Jordan Millers 9 (Forfeit) Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 0 6:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles ** PSP   Jordan Alers (At Hamburg) ** PSP 7:00 pm
               
Tuesday June 17 Jordan Alers 4   Le Center Braves 9 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers 3   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 4 8:00 pm
    Loretto Sox 1   New Hope Bandits 5 8:30 pm
               
Wednesday June 18 Waconia Islanders 1   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Dakota) 3 8:00 pm
               
Thursday June 19 Belle Plaine Gray Tigers PSP   Shakopee Chiefs PSP 7:30 pm
    Bloomington Eagles PSP   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) PSP 8:00 pm
               
Friday June 20 Burnsville Bulldogs 1 EX St. Peter Saints 4 7:00 pm
    Northfield Millers PSP   Loretto Sox PSP 7:30 pm
    Le Center Braves 10 (5 innings) Edina Grays  (St. Louis Park - Dakota) 0 8:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap PSP   Waconia Islanders PSP 8:00 pm
               
Saturday  June 21 Seafoam J-Hawks PSP   Jordan Alers PSP 1:00 pm
    Prior Lake Pacers PSP   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (Henderson) PSP 1:00 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks PSP   Jordan Millers PSP 3:00 pm
    Searles Bullheads 1 (6 innings) Loretto Sox 11 6:00 pm
    Jordan Millers 12   Jordan Alers 1 6:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers ** PSP   Jordan Alers ** PSP 8:00 pm
               
Sunday  June 22 Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 5   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (Le Sueur) 9 1:00 pm
    New Hope Bandits PSP   Searles Bullheads PSP 2:00 pm
    Northfield Millers 4   Shoreview Bombers 3 2:00 pm
    Jordan Millers 4   Waconia Islanders 2 2:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 4   St. Peter Saints  7 6:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles 8   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 3 6:00 pm
    Loretto Sox 6   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 0 6:00 pm
    Jordan Alers 9 (Forfeit) Edina Grays 0 6:00 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs PSP   Le Center Braves PSP 7:00 pm
               
Monday  June 23 Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 2   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 4 8:00 pm
               
Wednesday June 25 LeSueur/Henderson Legends 9 (Forfeit) Shakopee Chiefs 0 7:30 pm
               
Thursday June 26 Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 2 (6 innings) Shakopee Chiefs 12 7:30 pm
    Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 0   St. Peter Saints 2 7:30 pm
               
Friday June 27 Le Center Braves 5   Northfield Millers 4 7:30 pm
    Waconia Islanders 6   Bloomington Eagles 8 8:00 pm
    Edina Grays 1   New Hope Bandits 6 8:30 pm
               
Saturday  June 28 St. Peter Saints ** 5   Jordan Millers ** 6 4:00 pm
    Jordan Alers 0 (Forfeit) Searles Bullheads 9 6:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap PSP   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) PSP 6:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals PSP   Loretto Sox PSP 7:00 pm
               
Sunday  June 29 Northfield Millers 0   Waconia Islanders 3 2:00 pm
    Jordan Millers PSP   Edina Grays (Dred Scott) PSP 3:00 pm
    Southwest Outlaws 5   Shakopee Chiefs 4 3:00 pm
    New Hope Bandits 1   St. Peter Saints 2 4:00 pm
    Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 15   Jordan Alers (At Green Isle) 4 5:00 pm
    LeSueur/Henderson Legends 4   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Dakota) 7 5:30 pm
    Edina Grays 5   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 8 6:00 pm
    Le Center Braves 6   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 9 6:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers 2   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 7 6:00 pm
               
Tuesday July 1 Northfield Millers 11   Bloomington Eagles 6 8:00 pm
               
Wednesday July 2 LeSueur/Henderson Legends ** (Home Team) 7   Prior Lake Pacers ** (Ponds Park) 4 8:00 pm
               
Sunday  July 6 Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 1   Southwest Outlaws (At Welcome, MN) 10 2:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints 2   Southwest Outlaws (At Welcome, MN) 0 4:00 pm
    Prior Lake Pacers 6 (9 innings) Shoreview Bombers (Noble Park) 7 5:00 pm
               
Tuesday July 8 Le Center Braves 7   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 4 7:30 pm
    Jordan Alers 2   New Hope Bandits 1 8:30 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks ** 3   Northfield Millers ** 4  
               
Wednesday July 9 Searles Bullheads  2   St. Peter Saints  6 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers  0   Shakopee Chiefs  4 7:30 pm
    Bloomington Eagles  4   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) 10 7:30 pm
    Jordan Alers  0   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Carlson)  7 8:00 pm
               
Friday July 11 New Hope Bandits 12 (9 innings) Northfield Millers 13 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers  1   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap  2 7:30 pm
    Edina Grays   3   Waconia Islanders (Lions Field)  6 8:00 pm
               
Saturday  July 12 Shoreview Bombers 14   Searles Bullheads 3 2:00 pm
    Prior Lake Mariners PSP   Loretto Sox PSP 7:30 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks PSP   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers PSP 7:30 pm
               
Sunday  July 13 Southwest Outlaws 3   Shoreview Bombers (Noble Park) 2 Noon
    Jordan Alers 2   Waconia Islanders 8 1:00 pm
    Southwest Outlaws 1   New Hope Bandits 2 3:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 17   Edina Grays (St. Louis Park - Carlson Field) 0 3:00 pm
    Loretto Sox 2   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 7 4:00 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs 4   Searles Bullheads 8 4:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles 4   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 0 6:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints 6   Northfield Millers 5 6:00 pm
    Prior Lake Mariners   8   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park # 7)  1 8:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers 14   Jordan Alers (At Cologne) 0 8:00 pm
               
Wednesday July 16 Shakopee Chiefs  3   Waconia Islanders  6 7:30 pm
    Le Center Braves 2   St. Peter Saints 4 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers 1   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) 10 7:30 pm
    Bloomington Eagles ** 6   Jordan Alers ** 7 7:30 pm
               
Friday July 18 Seafoam J-Hawks 8   Edina Grays  7 7:00 pm
    LeSueur/Henderson Legends 8   Searles Bullheads 1 8:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 1   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Carlson) 8 8:00 pm
    Prior Lake Mariners PSP   New Hope Bandits PSP 8:30 pm
               
Saturday  July 19 Waconia Islanders 2 (10 innings) Southwest Outlaws (At Welcome, MN) 3 1:00 pm
    Le Center Braves PSP   Southwest Outlaws (At Welcome, MN) PSP 3:00 pm
    Jordan Millers ** 9   Edina Grays ** (at Garden Park) 2 6:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals ** PSP   Loretto Sox PSP 7:00 pm
               
Sunday  July 20 Searles Bullheads 8 (9 innings) Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 9 2:00 pm
    Loretto Sox 1   Jordan Millers 7 2:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 15 (5 innings) Bloomington Eagles (Dred Scott) 1 2:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints 9   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 1 4:00 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs 10 (5 innings) Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 0 6:00 pm
    Prior Lake Pacers 2   Jordan Alers 4 6:30 pm 
    LeSueur/Henderson Legends 4   Northfield Millers 1 6:00 pm
               
Wednesday July 23 New Hope Bandits 1   Shakopee Chiefs 5 7:30 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks 2   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) 11 8:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints 6   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 7 7:30 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals ** 6   Loretto Sox ** 0 7:30 pm
    Edina Grays 3   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 8 8:00 pm
               
Thursday July 24 Jordan Millers 7   Bloomington Eagles (Dred Scott) 6 8:00 pm
               
Friday July 25 Shoreview Bombers 4   Le Center Braves 6 8:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 8   Edina Grays (St. Louis Park - Carlson Field) 0 8:00 pm
               
Saturday  July 26 Waconia Islanders Not Played   Loretto Sox Not Played Noon
    Prior Lake Mariners 12   Southwest Outlaws (At Prior Lake Memorial) 4 1:00 pm
    Jordan Millers 0   Searles Bullheads 1 2:00 pm
    Southwest Outlaws ** 4   Bloomington Eagles (At Prior Lake Memorial) ** 5 3:00 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks ** 1   Jordan Alers ** (At Mini-Met) 2 5:00 pm 
               
Sunday  July 27 Le Center Braves 5   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (Henderson) 2 1:00 pm
    Searles Bullheads 0 (Forfeit) Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 9 3:00 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs 15   Shoreview Bombers (Noble Park) 6 3:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles 3   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 13 4:00 pm
    Loretto Sox 5   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 11 4:00 pm
    Jordan Alers ** 6   St. Peter Saints ** 11 4:00 pm
    New Hope Bandits 13   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 3 6:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 7   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 3 6:00 pm
    Waconia Islanders 6   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 2 6:00 pm
    Edina Grays 0   Northfield Millers 3 6:00 pm
               
Wednesday July 30 St. Peter Saints 9   Shakopee Chiefs 0 7:30 pm
    Jordan Millers 0   St. Louis Park Cardinals (Carlson) 3 8:00 pm
               
Thursday July 31 New Hope Bandits 4   Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 7 7:30 pm
  July 31 Eden Prairie Lion's Tap ** 8   Prior Lake Pacers (Memorial) ** 0 7:30 pm
               
Friday August 1 Jordan Alers 2   Northfield Millers 8 7:30 pm
    Waconia Islanders 5   Le Center Braves 7 8:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers 2   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueuer) 12 8:00 pm
               
Saturday  August 2 Le Center Braves 4   New Hope Bandits 5 1:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints 11   Loretto Sox 1 2:00 pm
    Waconia Islanders ** PSP   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) ** PSP 2:00 pm
    Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 2 (5 innings) Prior Lake Pacers (Memorial) 12 6:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap ** 12   Seafoam J-Hawks (Kohler Park) 5 6:00 pm
               
Sunday  August 3 Jordan Millers 5   Southwest Outlaws (Welcome, MN) 4 2:00 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs 1   Prior Lake Mariners (Memorial) 3 3:00 pm
    Northfield Millers ** 6   Loretto Sox ** 0 3:00 pm
    Shoreview Bombers 4   Eden Prairie Lion's Tap 10 4:00 pm
    St. Peter Saints 10 (5 innings) Bloomington Eagles 0 4:00 pm
    St. Louis Park Cardinals 3   Searles Bullheads 5 5:00 pm
    Seafoam J-Hawks 5   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 11 8:00 pm
    Le Center Braves 2   Southwest Outlaws (Welcome, MN) 3  
               
Tuesday August 5 Waconia Islanders ** 1   LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) ** 2 7:30 pm
               
               
Wednesday August 6 St. Peter Saints ** 9   Waconia Islanders ** 0 7:00 pm
    Shakopee Chiefs ** 5   Le Center Braves ** 0 7:00 pm
    Bloomington Eagles ** 7   Prior Lake Mariners (Ponds Park) ** 8 8:00 pm
               
Thursday August 7 Belle Plaine Gray Tigers 12 (6 innings) Seafoam J-Hawks 2  
               
Friday August 8 Loretto Sox ** 2   Le Center Braves ** 8 8:00 pm
               
Saturday  August 9 Waconia Islanders ** 0 (Forfeit) Searles Bullheads ** 9 2:00 pm
    New Hope Bandits ** 8   Searles Bullheads ** 11 4:30 pm
    Northfield Millers ** 7 (15 innings) Eden Prairie Lion's Tap ** 4 4:00 pm
    Prior Lake Mariners **   (Cancel) Loretto Sox **   7:00 pm
               
Sunday  August 10 Southwest Outlaws  3   Prior Lake Pacers (Ponds Park) 6 1:00 pm
    Edina Grays ** 2 (8 innings) LeSueur/Henderson Legends (LeSueur) ** 6  
    Southwest Outlaws ** 9 (Forfeit) Loretto Sox ** 0 4:00 pm
    Eden Prairie Lion's Tap **     Waconia Islanders **   6:00 pm
               
   

State Tournament

         
Saturday August 16            
Sunday August 17            
Saturday August 23            
Sunday August 24            
               
Hit Counter